Tessa Virtue
  • Olympic Champion
Dance
Scott Moir
  • Olympic Champion
Dance
Ekaterina Bobrova
  • European Champion
Dance
Dmitry Soloviev
  • European Champion
Dance
Gabriella Papadakis
  • World Champion
Dance
Madison Hubbell
  • Four Continents Champion
Dance
Zachary Donohue
  • Four Continents Champion
Dance
Madison Chock
  • National Champion
Dance
Evan Bates
  • National Champion
Dance
Anna Cappellini
  • World Champion
Dance
Maia Shibutani
  • Four Continents Champion
Dance
Alex Shibutani
  • Four Continents Champion
Dance
Kaitlyn Weaver
  • Grand Prix Final Champion
Dance
Andrew Poje
  • Grand Prix Final Champion
Dance
Piper Gilles
  • Four Continents Medalist
Dance
Paul Poirier
  • Four Continents Medalist
Dance
Alexandra Stepanova
  • European Medalist
Dance
Ivan Bukin
  • European Medalist
Dance
Rachel Parsons
  • World Junior Champion
Dance
Michael Parsons
  • World Junior Champion
Dance
Kana Muramoto
  • National Champion
Dance
Chris Reed
  • National Champion
Dance
Victoria Sinitsina
  • National Medalist
Dance
Nikita Katsalapov
  • National Medalist
Dance
Alla Loboda
  • World Junior Medalist
Dance
Pavel Drozd
  • World Junior Medalist
Dance
Penny Coomes
  • European Medalist
Dance
Nicholas Buckland
  • European Medalist
Dance
Tiffani Zagorski
  • n/a
Dance
Angelique Abachkina
  • n/a
Dance
Louis Thauron
  • n/a
Dance
Yura Min
  • National Champion
Dance
Christina Carreira
  • World Junior Medalist
Dance
Anthony Ponomarenko
  • World Junior Medalist
Dance
Boyang Jin
  • World Medalist
Gold Star
Patrick Chan
  • Olympic Medalist
Phantom
Max Aaron
  • National Champion
Phantom Revolution
Misha Ge
  • National Champion
Gold Star Revolution
Daisuke Murakami
  • NHK Trophy Champion
Gold Star
Wenjing Sui
  • World Champion
Gold Star
Xiaoyu Yu
  • National Champion
Gold Star
Cheng Peng
  • Asian Winter Games Medalist
Gold Star
Kevin Reynolds
  • Four Continents Champion
Phantom Revolution
Julian Zhi Jie Yee
  • National Champion
Phantom Revolution
Graham Newberry
  • National Champion
Phantom Revolution
Zijun Li
  • National Champion
Gold Star
Martin Bidar
  • World Junior Champion
Professional
Camden Pulkinen
  • Junior Grand Prix Final Medalist
Phantom Revolution
Luke Digby
  • National Medalist
Phantom